Restaurante en Haro La Rioja

Carta de vinos

CRIANZA D.O.RIOJA

ALTOS IBEROS- Bodegas Torres La Bastida13
ALTOS IBEROS- Bodegas Torres La Bastida (MAGNUN)24
ARUS – Inter local Virgen de la Vega, Bodega Cooperativa12,6
ASUA- Bodegas C.V.N.E.13,8
BERONIA – Bodegas Beronia13,8
BODEGAS IBAIONDO CRZ12,5
BULLON EXPRESIÓN – Bodega y Viñedos Ramírez de Inoriza14,3
CARLOS SERRES – Bodegas Carlos Serres12,8
CONDE VALDEMAR- Bodegas Valdemar13,5
CUNE – Bodegas C.V.N.E.12,9
FINCA MARQUESADO- Bodegas Valdemar14,5
FINCA SAN MARTIN – Bodegas Torre de Oña13,8
FINCA VALDEGUINEA (Crianza)13,8
GÓMEZ CRUZADO – Bodegas Gómez Cruzado14,85
GONTES (crianza )- Bodegas Gonzalez Teso13,5
GONZÁLEZ PURAS – Bodegas Gonzalez Puras12,6
H. FRIAS DEL VAL-Selección personal14,9
IZADI – Bodegas Izadi14,1
JAVIER BESA – Bodegas Javier Besa12,85
LA EMPERATRIZ- Finca La Emperatriz13,8
LAGAR DE SANTIAGO – Bodegas Lagar de Santiago12,5
LUÍS CAÑAS – Bodegas Luis cañas15,5
MARTÍNEZ LACUESTA – Bodegas Martínez Lacuesta14,9
MUGA – Bodegas Muga21,5
OLABARRI- Bodegas Olabarri13,7
RAMÓN BILBAO – Bodegas Ramón Bilbao13,4
RAMÓN BILBAO – Bodegas Ramón Bilbao Magnun- 1 1/2L21,5
RIOJA BIKAÑA – Bodegas Rioja Alta13,7
SOLAGÚEN – Bodegas Solagúen12,4
SOLAR DE BECQUER – Bodegas Escudero12,35
SOLAR DE BECQUER – Bodegas Escudero (ECOLOGICO)16,2
SONSIERRA – Bodegas Sonsierra12,7
TARON- Coop.Tirgi-Cuzcurrita12,5
TERAN – Bodegas Terán16,5
TOBELOS – Bodegas la Encina16,5
TOBÍA – Bodegas Tobía12,5
VILLARICA- Señoria de Villarica15,5
VIÑA ALBERDI – Bodegas Rioja Alta16,6
VIÑA CUBILLO – Bodegas López De Heredia15,9
VIÑA POMAL – Bodegas Bilbaínas13,6
VIÑA REAL – Bodegas C.V.N.E.13,3
VIVANCO – Bodegas Dinastía Vivanco13,8

VINOS BLANCOS

ARUS – Fermentado en barrica- Coop.Virgen de La Vega Haro10,5
BETURIA-Coop.Virgen De La Vega Haro8
CARLOS SERRES – Bodegas Carlos Serres9,5
GOBEL Bodegas gobel s.c.13
GOMEZ CRUZADO-Bodegas Gomez Cruzado13,6
GONTES- Bodegas Gonzalez Tesó9
GONZÁLEZ PURAS – Bodegas Gonzalez Puras9
MARISOL -» Senidulce» (Bodegas Carlos Serres)20
MARTINEZ LACUESTA – Bodegas Martinez Lacuesta13,9
MR Blanco (Moscatel) 1/2 (Málaga) – Bodega Telmo Rodríguez18,5
MUGA – Bodegas Muga13,9
BENITO ESCUDERO (Semidulce) -Chardonnay fermentación natural10,5
TOBELOS FERMENTADO EN BARRICA- Bodegas Tobelos13,8
VIÑA GRAVONIA – Bodegas López de Heredia22,5
VIVANCO – Bodegas Dinastía Vivanco13

VINOS JOVENES DE RIOJA

AIMAREZ- Bodegas el Otero9
BASOCO – Bodegas Benigno Basoco8,5
BETURIA-Coop.Virgen De La Vega Haro8
C.S.- Bodegas Carlos Serres8
CUEVA DE LOBOS-Javier San Pedro9
DON PEDUZ- Tinto joven selección- H. Frias del Val11
FINCA VALDEGUINEA10
GONZÁLEZ PURAS – Bodegas Gonzalez Puras9
TARON 4M- Coop. Virgen de Balvanera10
GONTES- Bodegas Gonzalez Tesó9

VINOS ROSADOS

FLOR DE MUGA- BODEGAS MUGA20,5
GONZALEZ PURAS – Bodegas Gonzalez Puras9
MUGA- BODEGAS MUGA12
RAMÓN BILBAO -Bodegas Ramón Bilbao12
SERRES – Bodegas Carlos Serres9
VIVANCO – Bodegas Dinastía Vivanco10

RESERVAS DE RIOJA

BARÓN DE OÑA – Bodegas Torre Oña21,1
CAMPEADOR – Bodegas Martínez Lacuesta18,75
CARLOS SERRES ONOMÁSTICA – Bodegas Carlos Serres22,45
DINASTÍA VIVANCO – Bodegas Dinastía Vivanco18,2
MARQUÉS DE ARIENZO – Bodegas Domecq19,25
MARQUÉS DEL RISCAL – Bodegas Marqués del Riscal21,25
MARTELO- Torre de Oña (Bodegas rioja Alta)24
RAMÓN BILBAO – Bodegas Ramón Bilbao22,5
REMELLURI – Bodegas Miguel Merino29,5
RIOJA BORDÓN – Bodegas Franco Españolas17
RODA – Bodegas Roda35,5
RODA I – Bodegas Roda48,5
VALSERRANO – Bodegas de la Marquesa24,6
VIÑA ARANA – Bodegas Rioja Alta20,2
VIÑA ARDANZA – Bodegas Rioja Alta22,5
VIÑA ARDANZA – Bodegas Rioja Alta Magnun 1, 1/2 L39,5
VIÑA BOSCONIA – Bodegas López de Heredia19,5
VIÑA POMAL – Bodegas Bilbaínas17,65
VIÑA TONDONIA – Bodegas López de Heredia29,6

GRANDES RESERVA

904 – Bodegas Rioja Alta (G.Rva.)38,5
PRADO ENEA – Bodegas Muga48,5
RIOJA BORDÓN GRAN RVA – Bodegas Franco Españolas24,5

VINOS DE SELECCIÓN

AYAZARA Bodegas Gobel s.c.16,9
BARON D’ANGLADE Rva – Bodegas Franco Españolas26,5
EXPERIENCIA – Hermanos Frias del Val29,5
FINCA ALLENDE – Bodegas Finca Allende23,5
FINCA VALDEGUINEA SELECCIÓN ESPECIAL28,5
IZADI EXPRESIÓN – Bodegas Izadi46,1
JARRERO – bodegas Santalba, S.A.18
MIRTO- Bodegas Ramon Bilbao33,17
RAMÓN BILBAO ED.LIMITADA – Bodegas Ramón Bilbao19,55
SELA – Bodegas Roda21,5
SEÑORÍO DE JAVIER BESA – Bodegas Javier Besa14
PANCRUDO 2016 – Bodegas Gomez Cruzado38,5
VALSERRANO FINCA MONTEVIEJO – Bodegas de la Marquesa33,5
GONTES EXPRESIÓN 2005 – Bodegas Gonzalez Tesó38,5
OLMO 34 2015 – Bodegas Gonzalez Tesó29,5

Botellas de 3/8   Y   1/2

CARLOS SERRES (CRIANZA)- Bodegas Carlos Serres 3/87
CUNE (Crianza) 1/2 – Bodegas CVNE9
RAMÓN BILBAO (CRIANZA) 1/2- Bodegas Ramón Bilbao9
VIÑA POMAL (Reserva) – Bodegas Bilbaínas 3/810,5
VIÑA REAL (Crianza) 3/8 Bodegas CVNE8

VINO POR COPAS

BLANCO ESPECIAL2,1
HABITUALES DE BARRA (Crianza)2,1
HABITUALES DE BARRA (Tinto; Blanco;Rosado Joven)1,6

OTRAS DENOMINACIONES

ARNAIZ (RIBERA DEL DUERO) Rva 424
DEL FIN DEL MUNDO (PATAGONIA) – B. del Fin del Mundo17
ENATE (cza) (SOMONTANO) – Bodegas Enate15.50
FINCA FLICHMAN – (ARGENTINA) – B. Finca Flichman16
IRACHE (Navarra) – Bodegas Irache12
MAYOR DE CASTILLA (cza) (RIBERA DEL DUERO) – B. G. Carrión12
MR Blanco (Moscatel) 1/2 (Málaga) – Bodega Telmo Rodríguez18,5
OCHOA (Navarra) – Bodegas Ochoa11,5
OLVENA (cza) (SOMONTANO) – Bodegas Olvena15,5
PULCHRUM CRESPIELLO (Cariñena) – Bodegas Bioenos27,3
TRAPICHE (Argentina) – Bodegas Trapiche35
VETUS Cra. (Toro) – Bodegas Vetus18,1
VIÑALUZ (Navarra)11,85

CAVAS

ANNA DE CODORNIU – Brut Nature18,2
BENITO ESCUDERO – Brut Nature15,5
BENITO ESCUDERO – Rosado Semi-Seco12,1
ROYAL CARTÓN – Brut Nature18,75
VINO ESPUMOSO DE RIOJA-LUMEN- Bodegas Bilbaínas20

ESPUMOSOS

LAMBRUSCO9,8
MOSCATO BLANCO-VERONIA-Bodegas Señorio de Barrio Vero8